Belediye meclis üyeliği aday listeleri şu şekilde:  
 
ALPU - ASİL (CUMHUR İTTİFAKI)
1- Ferhat Güngör 
2- Murat Tepe 
3- Mehmet Ali Mozak 
4- Selami Akan 
5- Hasan Değirmendere 
6- Battal Ak 
7- İsmail Özeren 
8- Erdinç Pınar 
9- Sefa Şah 
10- Murat Ünügür 
 
ALPU - KONTENJAN  
1- Sami İlhan 
 
BEYLİKOVA - ASİL 
1- Halil İbrahim Bilir 
2- Hamza Demir 
3- Hasan Özılgın 
4- Murat Köseler 
5- Ahmet Türe 
6- Mustafa Koç 
7- Cüneyt Gezer 
8- Mehmet Kimzan 
9- Mustafa Yılmaztürk 
 
BEYLİKOVA - KONTENJAN 
1- Hakkı Akkurt 
 
ÇİFTELER – ASİL (CUMHUR İTTİFAKI) 
1- Cemal Pınarcı 
2- Ertuğrul Dülger 
3- Engin Şimşek 
4- Ali Çetin 
5- Mümin Bayırbaşı 
6- Mehmet Köksal 
7- Uğur Gülşen 
8- Ferhat Kılınç 
9- Oğuz Tabanlı 
10- Akif Can 
 
ÇİFTELER – KONTENJAN  
1- Battal Yılmaz 

GÜNYÜZÜ – ASİL (CUMHUR İTTİFAKI) 
1- Lokman Özdalyan 
2- Nihat Kızılçay 
3- Atila Helvacı 
4- Rıza Doğan 
5- Nedim Çelik 
6- Ergin Özcan 
7- Hasan Hüseyin Öncel 
8- Gökhan Çay 

GÜNYÜZÜ – KONTENJAN 
1- Hızır Ayık
 
HAN - ASİL 
1- Gürbüz Kaçan 
2- Hasan Eryılmaz
3- Necdet Topak 
4- Ayhan Başaran 
5- Hilmi Kaçar 
6- Erol Mavili 
7- Osman Şanlı 
8- Mustafa Açık  
 
HAN - KONTENJAN
 
1- Fevzi Akpınar
 
İNÖNÜ - ASİL 
1- Ali Rıza Sarıkaya 
2- Ömer Topçi 
3- Kamil Şen 
4- Muzaffer Taştan 
5- Basri Söğüt 
6- Mustafa Akkuş 
7- Kemal Akgül 
8- Ertal Şengül 
 
İNÖNÜ - KONTENJAN 
1- Mustafa Caner Kırıkçı  
 
MAHMUDİYE - ASİL  
1- Mesut Boğday 
2- Ramazan Keskin 
3- Kamil İnan 
4- Halime Altay Demirol 
5- Menderes Doğan 
6- İsmail Türe 
7- Hasan Hakan Altuğ 
8- Alpaslan Zayıf 
 
MAHMUDİYE - KONTENJAN
1- Osman Kara  

 
MİHALGAZİ – ASİL 
1- Mustafa Mercan
2- Emin Güvendi
3- Mustafa Kaba 
4- Mehmet Yaşar Cengiz 
5- Sinan Kahya
6- Davut Şahan
7- Ali Rıza Yücel
8- Özgül Çakır 
 
MİHALGAZİ - KONTENJAN 
1- Salih Yılmaz 
 
MİHALIÇÇIK – ASİL (CUMHUR İTTİFAKI) 
1- Gökhan Zeybek 
2- Kadir Koca 
3- Belgin Tümsek 
4- İbrahim Düşmezkalender
5- Altan Kuzgölcük 
6- İsa Eski
7- Hasan Basri Yurtseven 
8- Hakan Şahan    
 
MİHALIÇÇIK – KONTENJAN 
1- Zafer Emir

SEYİTGAZİ – ASİL (CUMHUR İTTİFAKI) 
1- Ferhat Özdöngül
2- Kerim Çavdar
3- Halis Şen
4- Ethem Yıldız
5- Kamuran Ünal
6- Gökhan Güler
7- Serdar Er
8- Muammer Arslangiray
9- Ali Rıza Ayık
10- Uğur Şen 
 
SEYİTGAZİ – KONTENJAN 
1- Selahattin Çörez
 
SİVRİHİSAR - ASİL 
1- Adem Çakır 
2- Mehmet Potoğlu 
3- İlker Tahsin Oygur 
4- Şemnur Altınsoy 
5- Cebrail Şimşek 
6- Elmas Tezcan 
7- Ahmet Sezer 
8- Erol Kızıldağ 
9- Yaşar Ardıç 
10- Osman Aksın 
11- Ahmet Şevket Güvenç 
12- Ali Öztosun
13- Canan Yücetürk

Hatipoğlu’ndan Odunpazarı Cumhur Yürüyüşü Hatipoğlu’ndan Odunpazarı Cumhur Yürüyüşü

SİVRİHİSAR - KONTENJAN
1- Yasin Kas 
2- Murat Işık

SARICAKAYA - ASİL 
1- Hikmet Ercan 
2- Sedat Yıldız 
3- Osman Çetin 
4- Enver Ceylan 
5- Hüseyin Ceber 
6- Azime Demirel 
7- Yılmaz İslah  
8- Göksel Çil 
 
SARICAKAYA - KONTENJAN 
1- Mehmet Bilen
   
ODUNPAZARI - ASİL 
1- Özlem Ünalır 
2- Metin Öztürk
3- Ramazan Karamanlı
4- Mustafa Enes Süzen
5- Şükrü Akbıyık
6- Ali Engiz
7- Hatice Kaya
8- İsa Melih Batur
9- Fahri Ünlü
10- Yusuf Kavaklı
11- Mehmet Kepez
12- Yüksel Alem
13- Nevzat Aslan
14- Mehmet Şimşek
15- Fatih Mehmet Özlü
16- Barış Toprak
17- Pınar Barış
18- Muammer Arduç
19- Mustafa Oruç
20- Hasan Mert Yıldırım
21- Berkant Deniz Acar
22- Eyüp Can
23- Yasin Turgut
24- Serhat Aydın
25- Ayşe Tanyeri
26- Tülay Karataş
27- Akif Yer
28- Neriman Öncü
29- İsmet Koyuncu
30- Tanju Çoban
31- Naci Karakuyu 
32- Alpay Adalı
33- Selim Küçükkör 
 
ODUNPAZARI – KONTENJAN 
 
1- Süleyman Ekşi 
2- Bilal Temen 
3- Halil Kılıç 
4- Hakan Parlakgün

TEPEBAŞI - ASİL
1- Ahmet Sivri 
2- Ali İnci 
3- Musab Tayyip Altınkaynak 
4- Ali Semih Ünlü 
5- Hasan Kuzu 
6- Mustafa Güleryüz 
7- Cihan Ertok 
8- Erkan Koca 
9- Hüseyin İlteriş Çelik 
10- Abdullah Çakmak 
11- Engin Dolapçı 
12- Hüseyin Kızılcık
13- Ahmet Ulupınar 
14- Soner Çoban 
15- Burhan Çoşkuner 
16- Hülya Çıraklı
17- İsmail Canbaz 
18- Ayhan İnan 
19- Resul Mülazimoğlu 
20- Ali Sekizler 
21- Görkem Yıldırım 
22- Hayati Çakmak 
23- İbrahim Öz 
24- Gülizar Gülmez
25- Mehmet Altsoy 
26- Tuncay Kuru 
27- Orhan Adagöl 
28- Bahadır Sarıçam 
29- Abdullah Aydın 
30- Furkan Acar 
31- İsmail Tanbaşoğlu 
32- Nesrin Ünlü 
33- Bağdagül Ünver 
 
TEPEBAŞI – KONTENJAN 
1- Mustafa Birsen 
2- Hasan Yazıcı 
3- Soner Güncan 
4- Abdullah Keskin

Editör: Ajans 26